CPA Cell

Fellowship Committee 2018 – 19

  1. DR. PARAGSANCHETI, PRESIDENT MOA.PUNE(9822353333)
  2. DR.PRAKASH SIGEDAR, SECRETARY OF MOA.JALNA(9423457010)
  3. DR.SACHIN TAPASVI, MEMBER AND CO-ORDINATOR OF MOA.PUNE(9822018871)
  4. DR.M.B. LINGAYAT, MEMBER.AURANGABAD (9822186315)
  5. DR. PRAMOD SHINDE,MEMBER.BEED (9370018484)
  6. DR.SANJAY DHURJAD,MEMBER.NASHIK (9822457732)
  7. DR. SHRIKANT RANADE, NOMINATED MEMBER. (9422689898)

ADDRESS:
DR. SACHIN TAPASVI (PUNE). Plot No.2,
Tehami Terece, 44 sasoon road, near color flash
showroom, Opp.wadia college,
Pune – 411001
Mobile – 9822018871.

Members Welfare Committee 2018 – 19.

  1. PAST PRESIDENT, DR. RAKESH KANAUJIA, NASHIK (9822063685)
  2. PRESIDENT ELECT.DR. NITIN DESHPANDE, KOLHAPUR (9822058344)
  3. PRESIDENT, DR. PARAG SANCHETI, PUNE. (9822353333)
  4. SECRETARY, DR. PRAKASH SIGEDAR, JALNA. (9423457010)
  5. MEMBER AND CO-ORDINATOR, DR.NITIN BHAGALI.PUNE(9822057664)
  6. NOMINATED MEMBER, DR.SANJAY DHAR. MUMBAI (9821219883)
  7. MEMBER, DR. GOWERDHAN INGALE. PUNE (7709200200)

ADDRESS:
DR. NITIN BHAGALI,
BHAGALI CLINIC AND NURSING HOME,
PLOT.NO.2, SADANAND SOCIETY,
SITARAMBIBAWE PATH, BIBAWEWADI,
PUNE – 411037, Mobile – 9822057664.

CPA COMMITTEE 2018-19.

  1. DR.AJIT PHADKE, PASTPRESIDENT. YAVATMAL (9822221241)
  2. DR. RAKESH KANAUJIA, IMMIDIATE PAST PRESIDENT. NASHIK. (9822063685)
  3. DR. PARAG SANCHETI, PRESIDENT, PUNE. (9822353333)
  4. DR.PRAKASH SIGEDAR, SECRETARY CUM TREASURER. JALNA (9423457010)
  5. DR.YASHWANT GADE, MEMBER AND CO-ORDINATOR. AURANGABAD (9822029250)
  6. DR.M. D. VARUNJIKAR, NOMINATED MEMBER, SATARA. (9822052928)
  7. DR. NARAYAN KARNE, MEMBER. PUNE. (9822036724)
  8. DR. NITINBHAGALI, MEMBER PUNE (9822057664)
  9. DR. NITIN DHANDE, MEMBER, JALGAON. (9422224244)

ADDRESS:
DR. YASHWANT VASANTRAOGADE,
GADEHOSPITAL, PLOT.NO.8,
CHAITANYAHSG.SOCIETY,
OPP.GAJANAN MANDIR, PUNDLIK NAGAR ROAD,
GARKHEDA, AURANGABAD – 431001.
Mobile – 9822029250.

SCIENTIFIC COMMITTEE OF MOACON – 2018.

  1. PRESIDENT, DR. PARAGSANCHETI, PUNE. (9822353333)
  2. PRESIDENT ELECT. DR. NITINDESHPANDE, KOLHAPUR. (9822058344)
  3. SECRETARY. DR. PRAKASHSIGEDAR, JALNA. (9423457010)
  4. VICE PRESIDENT, YASHWANT GADE, AURANGABAD. (9822029250)
  5. MEMBER AND CO-ORDINATOR. DR. MARUTI LINGAYAT, AURANGABAD. (9422186315)
  6. MEMBER, DR. WASUDEOGADEGONE, CHANDRAPUR. (9822135904)
  7. MEMBER, DR. SACHINTAPASVI, PUNE. (9822018871)
  8. NOMINATED MEMBER, DR. SUSHRUT BABHULKAR, NAGPUR. (9822222000)
  9. NOMINATED MEMBER, DR. C. D. MAHAJAN, NANDURBAR. (9822285710)